Консультации с изменениями

КОНСУЛЬТАЦИИ

ПР

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

СУББОТА

РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК

15.00

Анищенко А.

Байкалова О.

Бойко Р.

Гончаренко А.

Гребенюк А.

Куджаева Э.

Лукьянова М.

Мартьянова Е.

Мовлаева Е.

Мухарамова А.

Николаева А.

Середкина В.

Созданов М.

Тарасюк В.

15.00

Байкалова О.

Ермолаев Е.

Колесник А.

Колибаба А.

Костарева А.

Куджаева Э.

Лукьянова М.

Мартьянова Е.

Мовлаева Р.

Мухарамова А.

Мухтасарова К.

Набожейко С.

Никитенко И.

Николаева А.

Середкина В.

Созданов М.

Чен В.

Черепанов А.

15.00

Анищенко А.

Богданов В.

Бойко Р.

Гончаренко а.

Гребенюк А.

Ианищева К.

Климаков В.

Колесник А.

Колибаба А.

Клстарева А.

Маслеников А.

Панфилов О.

Пасечник Д.

Солонинкина М

Тарасюк В.

Чен В.

Черепанов А.

МАТЕМАТИКА

15.00 (1 ГРУППА)

Анищенко А.

Байкалова О.

Богданов В.

Бойко Р.

Мартьянова Е.

Мовлаева Р.

Мухтасарова К.

Набожейко С.

Никитенко И.

Панфилов О.

Пасечник Д.

Солонинкина М.

Черепанов А.

14.20 (2 ГРУППА)

Лукьянова М.

Никитенко И.

Гончаренко А.

Гребенюк А.

Ермолаев Е.

Иванищева К.

Климаков В.

Колесник А.

Колибаба А.

Костарева А.

Куджаева Э.

Маслеников А.

Мухарамова А.

Николаева А.

Середкина В.

Созданов М.

Чен В.

ИСТОРИЯ

15.00 (СДАЧА ЗАДОЛЖНОСТЕЙ)

Гончаренко А.

Иванищева К.

Колесник А.

Костарева А.

Набожейко С.

Никитенко И.

Черепанов А.

10.00

Гончаренко А.

Иванищева К.

Колесник А.

Костарева А.

Набожейко С.

Никитенко И.

Черепанов А.

ОБЩСТВОЗНАНИЕ

14.00

Байкалова О.

Бойко Р.

Гончаренко А.

Гребенюк А.

Иванищева К.

Колесник А.

Колибаба А.

Костарева А.

Лукьянова М.

Мартьянова Е.

Мовлаева Р.

Мухтасарова К.

Набожейко С.

Никитенко И.

Николаева А.

Пасечник Д.

Середкина В.

Созданов М.

Черепанов А.

ГЕОГРАФИЯ

15.00

Пасечник Д.

ХИМИЯ

14.00

Колибаба А.

Чен В.

15.00

Колибаба А.

Чен В.

БИОЛОГИЯ

15.00

Бойко Р.

Колибаба А.

Мухтасарова К.

Николаева А.

Чен В.

ФИЗИКА

15.00

Анищенко А.

Богданов В.

Бойко Р.

Гончаренко А.

Гребенюк А.

Иванищева К.

Климаков В.

Маслеников А.

Панфилов О.

Пасечник Д.

Солонинкина М.

Тарасюк В.

ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК

15.00

Ермолаев Е.

Куджаева Э.

Лукьянова М.

Никитенко И.

ИНФОРМАТИКА

15.00

Богданов В.

Ермолаев Е.

Климаков В.

Маслеников А.

Панфилов О.

Солонинкина М



"
"