Список школ

Район

Школа

Студенты

Ворошиловский

№3

Тютчев, Вальчук

Ворошиловский

№5

Тютчев, Вальчук

Буденовский

№122

Тютчев, Вальчук

Буденовский

№123

Тютчев, Вальчук

Буденовский

№99

Гаврилюк, Ковач

Буденовский

№118

Гаврилюк, Ковач

Буденовский

№119

Гаврилюк, Ковач

Буденовский

№136

Чернова, Ширяева

Буденовский

№137

Чернова, Ширяева

Буденовский

№142

Чернова, Ширяева

Буденовский

№145

Постильняк, Гунина

Буденовский

№147

Постильняк, Гунина

Буденовский

№121

Постильняк, Гунина

Буденовский

№120

Пизнак, Светличная, Прохожаева

Буденовский

№135

Пизнак, Светличная, Прохожаева

«Дворец пионеров»

Пизнак, Светличная, Прохожаева

Пролетарский

№124

Кушнир, Малай, Курочкина

Пролетарский

№125

Кушнир, Малай, Курочкина

Пролетарский

№126

Кушнир, Малай, Курочкина

Пролетарский

№138

Кушнир, Малай, Курочкина

Пролетарский

№139

Кушнир, Малай, Курочкина

Пролетарский

№128

Андреева, Гарагашко

Пролетарский

№130

Андреева, Гарагашко

Пролетарский

№133



Андреева, Гарагашко

Пролетарский

№140

Виницкая, Масло

Пролетарский

№141

Виницкая, Масло

Пролетарский

№144

Виницкая, Масло

Пролетарский

№146

Ковбановский, Кугосян

Пролетарский

№149

Ковбановский, Кугосян

Пролетарский

№150

Ковбановский, Кугосян

Пролетарский

№151

Белова

Пролетарский

№152

Белова

Пролетарский

№153

Белова

Ленинский

№27

Кузнецова, Крылова

Ленинский

№28

Кузнецова, Крылова

Ленинский

№29

Химич, Василенко



Ленинский

№32

Химич, Василенко

Ленинский

№33

Химич, Василенко

Ленинский

№31

Кобзаренко, Сергиенко

Ленинский

№37

Кобзаренко, Сергиенко

Ленинский

№40

Кобзаренко, Сергиенко

Ленинский

№39

Ильенко, Максимюк, Хрипкова, Тихонова

Ленинский

№42

Ильенко, Максимюк, Хрипкова, Тихонова

Ленинский

№44

Ильенко, Максимюк, Хрипкова, Тихонова

Ленинский

№25

Пизнак, Светличная, Прохожаева

Ленинский

№26

Пизнак, Светличная, Прохожаева

Ленинский

№45

Душенок, Михайлова, Батенюк

Ленинский

ДТЛ

Душенок, Михайлова, Батенюк

Макеевка

№34

Душенок