список групп. 5 группа

Списки групп для государственного экзамена (гр.2811-2821)

21.05.2014

1 подгруппа.

Алексанина Татьяна Владимировна

Анисимова Оксана Борисовна

Апушева ЭльмираФаридовна

Бариев Станислав Борисович

Бекмухамедова РозалияГосмановна

Биктагирова Татьяна Валерьевна

ГалявоваЗиляРаисовна

Гарипов ЭмильРамилевич

ГарифуллинаГульназИльсуровна

ГиззатуллинаАйгуль Маратовна

Гильманова Светлана Алексеевна

Гришина Ирина Игоревна

22.05.2014

2 подгруппа.

Давлиев АйдарИлдарханович

ЗариповаЭнджеИльсуровна

Карпова Юлия Сергеевна

Куприянова Наталья Валентиновна

Лисичкин Михаил Игоревич

Логинова Алина Александровна

Малыгина Наталья Анатольевна

Морозова Марина Александровна

Мухамадиев Айрат Ринатович

НабиуллинРамисГабделбарович

Нигметзянов ДинарРадикович

Носова Анна Владимировна

23.05.2014

3 подгруппа.

Озерова Марина Сергеевна

Петрова Наталия Владимировна

Прокопьева Эльмира Валентиновна

Радионова ОльгаЕгеньевна

Романова Вероника Сергеевна

Сабиров Ильнар Фирдусович

Садыкова Марина Анатольевна

Салимуллин РафаэльИсхакович

Сафин Ильшат Асадуллович

Сафин РишатАсадуллович

Сулейманов СаматМансурович

Фасахиева АлинаРаисовна

24.05.2014

4 подгруппа.

Хакимова ДинаИльдаровна

Хмылева Татьяна Валерьевна

Шакирова Оксана Павловна

ШакироваРамиляГосмановна

Шупшина ГалинаАверкьевна



ЯруллинРамисРашитович



АрифуллинаИльсияНаилевна

Ахметзянова Венера Ильфаровна

Бариев Булат Хамизович

Башмаков Александр Владимирович

Веденский Дмитрий Валентинович

Газимов Ильнар Гусманович

Галимова ГульнараДамировна

26.05.2014

5 подгруппа.

Гараева Лилия Завдатовна

Гафиатуллина Людмила Юрьевна



Губайдуллина Надежда Константиновна

Губайдуллина Эндже Ильсуровна

Задворнова Екатерина Владимировна

Зайнуллина Роза Марсовна

Зарипова ИринаИсмагиловна

Зубова Екатерина Сергеевна

Ибатуллина Ландыш Раисовна

Идрисов Ильгиз Завдятович

Каюмова Резеда Ильфатовна

Кокорев Максим Сергеевич

27.05.2014

6 подгруппа.

Кузьмина Татьяна Владимировна

Лейкина Ольга Игоревна

Лывина Светлана Николаевна

Мукминова АлисаХужамуродовна

Мулюкова ЛилияТагировна

МусинаЛейсанНаилевна

НигъматуллинаЛяйсанРашитовна

НуруллинаАйгульРахимовна

Ризванов Искандер Фердинандович

СабировНиязЗуфарович

СагдиеваНурзиляНагимовна

Садардинова Лейсан Наилевна

28.05.2014

7 подгруппа.

Сайфутдинова ЭльвираРавилевна

Сафина АлинаРостамовна

Сафронова Кристина Андреевна

Светлова Лидия Алексеевна

Тапайкина РезедаИльдаровна

Татьянин Евгений Валерьевич

ТухбатуллинаГулияНуриаздановна

ХасяновРинасРафикович

ХуснутдиноваГульназИльфатовна

Чубко Алексей Юрьевич

ШайдуллинуаРамияРинатовна

Шайхутдинов Булат Ильдарович

ШамсиевРамилРафисович