список детей

Список учеников 4 «а» класса школы № 1

№ п/п

Фамилия, имя учащегося

Домашний адрес, телефон

Фамилия имя родителей

1

Бацман Кирилл

ул. Кузнецова 1-91

Юлия Габдулавальевна

8-952-73-55-481

2

Бердникова Полина

ул. Мира 40-4. Ул. Мира 40-182

Наталья Валеревна 8-922-60-60-846 Нина Васильевна 8-922-156-16-09 (бабушка)

3

Вовченко Никита

ул. Таховская 12-94 д.т. 7-31-41

Евгения Сергеевна 8-912-69-11-903

Дмитрий Николаевич 8-912-268-82-75

4

Гладков Андрей

ул. Таховская 12-83

Хадиуллина София Рашовна 8-912-215-12-21

Гладков Денис Михайлович 8-912-297-80-79

5

Глухова Оля

ул. Кузнецова 14-27 д. т. 3-91-94

Муцольгова Наталья Николаевна 89090125585

Глухов Александр Валерьевич 89221090400

6

Елсукова Таня

ул. Кузнецова 24-152 д. т. 7-48-78

Владимирова Валентина Афанасьевна (бабушка) 8-953-041-19-66

7

Ефимовских Данил

ул. Алещенкова 18-12 д. т. 7-40-90

Татьяна Александровна 8-963-036-96-70

Алексей Владимирович 8-906-812-78-22

8

Жихарева Аня

ул. Уральская 24-74

Елена Валерьевна 8-904-98-36-276

Андрей Юрьевич 8-904-98-68-440

9

Запорощенко Данил

ул. Курчатова 8-22 д. т. 7-58-48

Алена Владимировна 8-904-54-40-125

Виталий Борисович

10

Кадырова Кристина

ул. Таховская 6-37

Еликарова Надежда Адиповна8-952-735-52-61

Еликаров Роман Дарисханович8904-163-31-60

11

Каракулов Илья

ул. Кузнецова 5-87

Елена Леонидовна 8-904-164-86-35

Игорь Владимирович 8-963-27-04-136

12

Кожухов Никита

ул. Ленинградская 24а-27 д. т. 3-99-01

Евгения Владимировна 8-963-033-16-50

Иван Владимирович 8-982-66-82-250





13

Коптелова Настя

ул. Таховская 5-31

Светлана Геннадьевна 8-963-44-64-316

Простолупов Андрей Юрьевич8922-214-58-90

14

Красенков Никита

ул. Курчатова 21-124

Белинская Ксения Юрьевна 8-912-657-47-62

Никита Сергеевич 8-912-668-07-41

15

Кудышева Аня

ул. Курчатова 8-15

Ольга Викторовна 8-922-615-62-15

Александр Владимирович 8-922-202-17-20

16

Ларина Полина

ул. Таховская 24-80

Елена Генриховна 8-912-24-866-86

Александр Владимирович 8-912-6429-375

17

Писарик Дима

ул. Ленинградская 24-52

Елена Александровна 8-908-927-97-38

Александр Николаевич 8-950-064-98-190

18

Боталова Ксюша

ул. Таховская 22-47 д. т. 7-57-36

Елена Николаевна 8-963-04-33-489

Боталов Владислав Владимирович 8-912-292-08-03

19

Ряполова Аня

ул. Курчатова 29/3-29, д. т 7-24-68

Татьяна Юрьевна 8-908-904-65-43

Алексей Юрьевич 8-950-20-39-054

20

Солодков Сергей

ул. Кузнецова 7-24

Виктория Александровна 8-908-917-80-73

Олег Николаевич 8-953-053-35-54

21

Токарева Полина

ул. Садовая 16

Ольга Юрьевна 8-929-219-68-38

Андрей Валерьевич

22

Хабриев Тимур

ул. Ленинградская 29-79

Быкова Рамиля Ромильевна 8-922-173-72-85

Быков Антон Сергеевич 8-904-54-24-122

23

Харитонова Настя

ул. Таховская 20-50

д. т. 7-56-12

Трошкова Ольга Николаевна 8-908-915-18-65

24

Чебукова Диана

ул. Уральская 24-116

Роза Радимовна 8-982-65-87-410

Денис Вячеславович 8-982-26-58-74-09

25

Ребикова Ангелина

Папа Владимир Васильевич

89826570883

Шайдурова Любовь Ивановна

Классный руководитель

Д. т. 7-19-98

С.т8-912-67-62-302.