предварительные списки участников апрель 2014

Юниоры 2003-2000

1 сет 9.00-9.50

Косков Артем 2002 «Ирбис»

Суханов Илья 2001

Петренко Светлана 2002 «Ирбис»

Клименко Арсений 2003

Гурин Георгий 2001 «Скала»

Лукиных Александр 2001 «Скала»

Павлов Григорий 2002 «Ермак»

Хорошавин Никита 2001 «Ермак»

2 сет 9.50-10.40

Зубов Михаил 2003 «Ермак»

Протасова Алиса 2003 «Ермак»

Абрамов Никита 2002 Колизей

Казанцев Дмитрий 2000 Геккон

Анферов Михаил 2000 Геккон

Парфенов Данил 2002 Геккон

Репницкий Марк 2003 «Вертикаль»

Петров Родион 2004 «Вертикаль»

Мартьянов Илья 2000

3 сет 10.40-11.30

Мальцев Никита 2002 Соликамск

Нисмачная Дарья 2000 Соликамск

Колмогорцев Илья 2000 Соликамск

Архипова Виктория 2002

Линев Станислав 2001 «Ермак»

Хорошавин Никита 2001 «Ермак»

Галкин Николай 2003 «Ермак»

Булатов Роман 2001 «Ермак»

Маргарян Микаэл 2001 «Ермак»

Кудряшов Александр 2001 «Ермак»

4 сет 11.30-12.20

Безматерных Александр 2000 «Горизонт»

Такташкин Владислав 2000 «Горизонт»

Фефилова Валентина 2000 «Горизонт»

Волков Вячеслав 2002 «Горизонт»

Шурмин Андрей 2002 «Горизонт»

Дружинина Анастасия 2002

Голев Кирилл 2002 Соликамск

Эрлих Иван 2003 Соликамск

Цыганова Алена 2003 «Ирбис»

Плотников Илья 2003 Соликамск

5 сет 12.20-13.10

Мошев Леонид 2001 Соликамск

Вятских Анастасия 2002 Соликамск

Кузнецов Тимофей 2003 Соликамск

Петухов Никита 2000 «Скала»

Кузнецова Дарья 2001 Колизей

Косков Илья 2002 «Ирбис»

Зарубский Влад 2003

Югринова Ксения 2000 Геккон

Взрослые 1999 и ст

1 сет 14.30-15.20

Чумерин Егор 1992 «Горизонт»

Емельянова Диана 1984

Патрушев Данил 1998 Соликамск

Горшков Роман 1998 Соликамск

Самодуров Денис 1996 Соликамск

Решетников Дмитрий 1980

Ситек Денис 1987

Думало Сергей 1981

Мусихин Виктор 1988

2 сет 15.30-16.20

Зубарев Алексей 1999 «Горизонт»

Язева Кристина 1999 Соликамск

Шепелева Диана 1999 Соликамск

Копытова Елизавета 1998 Соликамск

Лузина Анастасия 1973

Кузнецов Никита 1998

Улитин Сергей 1986 Вертикаль

Верхоланцева Екатерина 1982

3 сет 16.30-17.20

Белкин Никита 1999 Соликамск





Ганыч Евгения 1996 Соликамск

Микрюков Дмитрий 1999 «Ермак»

Гладиков Владислав1998 «Ермак»

Гладиков Станислав 1998 «Ермак»

Фоминвх Ярослав 1999 «Ермак»

Красоткин Даниил 1998 «Ермак»

Данелян Вагинак 1998 «Ермак»

Политова Елизавета 1997 «Ермак»

Тиунов Антон 1994

4 сет 17.30-18.20

Мистюк Тарас 1982 Соликамск

Перлов Иннокентий 1984 Соликамск

Скрипов Михаил 1985 Соликамск

Бурылова Екатерина 1988

Хабибулин Даниил 1989 Колизей

Исупов Евгений 1985 Колизей

Плотников Данил 1989 Колизей

Гребеньщикова Елизавета 1997 Колизей

Багрий Андрей 1982 Колизей

Михеева Евгения 1997

5 сет 18.30-19.20

Белятов Алексей 1996 Геккон

Винокуров Тимофей 1998 Геккон

Гилева Ксения 1988

Сарафанов Павел 1990

Азанова Виктория 1998

Сальникова Анна 1996

Касаткин Олег 1985

Рафиков Михаил 1987

Ложкина Елизавета 1992

6 сет 19.30-20.20

Петухов Сергей 1974 Скала

Сидорчук Александр 1998

Трутнева Валерия 1997

Наумов Евгений 1985 «Вериткаль»

Мальцев Андрей 1996

Беломестнова Мария 1982

Войтович Владимир 1981

Гущин Михаил 1985

7 сет 20.30-21.20

Чиганов Сергей 1983 Колизей

Дети 2007-2004

1 сет 9.00-9.45

Баранова Софья 2007 «Ермак»

Баранов Дмитрий 2009 «Ермак»

Хомяков Максим 2005 «Ермак»

Носков Артем 2007 «Ермак»

Заровняев Константин 2009 «Ермак»

Рогожникова Мария 2005 «Ермак»

Пешкова Александра 2006

2 сет 9.45-10.30

Беклемышев Савелий 2005 Колизей

3 сет 10.30-11.15

Егорова Софья 2005 Колизей

Тунева Арина 2004 Колизей

Корнеева Юлия 2005

Горбунов Егор 2005 Колизей

Закоморная Дарья 2006

Канниццаро Маттео 2005

Павлова Марго 2005

4 сет 11.15-12.00

Дружинина Анна 2004 «Горизонт»

Безматерных Семен 2006 «Горизонт»

Третьяков Егор 2004 «Горизонт»

Орлов Даниил 2005 «Горизонт»

Рябов Ярослав 2007 Соликамск

Сайфутдинов Руслан 2004 Соликамск

Околович Алина 2007 Колизей

Ширинкина Алена 2004

Трубинов Давид 2008 Колизей

Селиванова Екатерина 2005 «Ирбис»

Представители команд, судьи:

Заровняев Д.Н., Перлов И., Чумерин Е.И., Путилова А., Крылова И.В., Тиунов К., Тиунов А., Фетисов К., Гущин М., Каримов И.Г., Копылова М.Е., Сарафанов П., Худорожкова А.